Hurtig levering

14 dages returret

Altid lave fragtpriser

vi tilbyder GLS, DAO, m.fl.

Private, erhverv, offentlig

vi handler med alle

Kæmpe udvalg

med over 100.000 varer

Vi leverer ordrer som normalt

Industrial Full Gigabit 6Port POE Switch

Industrial 6-port PoE switch, 30W, 4xRJ45 GBLAN, 2xGigabit SFP LC-ports, 20km 1310nm, 802.3af/at, black IPS33064PFM SHR Industrial PoE Switch, 4x Gigabit auto-sensing RJ4...
Varenummer:7333048015006
inkl. moms 1.717,00 DKK

Beskrivelse

Industrial 6-port PoE switch, 30W, 4xRJ45 GBLAN, 2xGigabit SFP LC-ports, 20km 1310nm, 802.3af/at, black

IPS33064PFM SHR Industrial PoE Switch, 4x Gigabit auto-sensing RJ45 ports and 2x Gigabit SFP optical port, is designed for the security of industrial automation and coal mine factory. With SHR function, easy for setting any ports to build a fast healing SHR, whose time is less than 20ms, and provide a safe network environment.

IPS33064PFM, with the web, providing an abundant & complete management functions, including VLAN based on port, VLAN based on 802.1Q, QOS, IGMP Snooping, RSTP, Broadcast Storm Restraint, Port Aggregation, Port mirroring, Port management, SNMP and NTP etc.

• Support Port Aggregation, port rate limitation, broadcast storm restraint
• 4xGigabit autp-sensing RJ45 ports, 2xGigabit SFP optical ports
• Optical transmission distance: 20km, 1310nm
• Broadcast Storm Restraint
• 802.3af/af

Dimensions(WxDxH): 165x148x54mm.

Specifikationer

Brand Deltacoimp
EAN 7333048015006
PoE Ja
Typenummer IPS33064PF
Tryk for at åbne chatten
Skriv til os